Schnellschachmeisterschaft Rundenübersicht


Termin: 1. Runde: 13.09.2017

Timpte           Gäßner               
Höselbarth       Meya               0 : 2
Dr. Schreiber   Zimmermann                 
Frevert         Schlierkamp         0 : 2
Nadrowski       Schnelting         1 : 1

Termin: 2. Runde: 13.09.2017

Gäßner           Schnelting                 
Schlierkamp     Nadrowski            2 : 0
Zimmermann       Frevert                    
Meya             Dr. Schreiber        1 : 1
Timpte           Höselbarth                 

Termin: 3. Runde: 11.10.2017

Höselbarth       Gäßner             0,5:1,5
Dr. Schreiber   Timpte                     
Frevert         Meya                       
Nadrowski       Zimmermann           1 : 1  
Schnelting       Schlierkamp         0,5:1,5

Termin: 4. Runde: 11.10.2017

Gäßner           Schlierkamp          1 : 1  
Zimmermann       Schnelting             
Meya             Nadrowski           1,5:0,5
Timpte           Frevert                
Höselbarth       Dr. Schreiber        0 : 2  

Termin: 5. Runde: 22.11.2017

Dr. Schreiber   Gäßner                 
Frevert         Höselbarth             
Nadrowski       Timpte                 
Schnelting       Meya                 2 : 0  
Schlierkamp     Zimmermann         1,5:0,5

Termin: 6. Runde: 22.11.2017

Gäßner           Zimmermann             
Meya             Schlierkamp         0 : 2
Timpte           Schnelting             
Höselbarth       Nadrowski           2 : 0
Dr. Schreiber   Frevert                

Termin: 7. Runde: 20.12.2017

Frevert         Gäßner                 
Nadrowski       Dr. Schreiber          
Schnelting       Höselbarth             
Schlierkamp     Timpte                 
Zimmermann       Meya                   

Termin: 8. Runde: 20.12.2017

Gäßner           Meya                   
Timpte           Zimmermann             
Höselbarth       Schlierkamp        0 : 2
Dr. Schreiber   Schnelting         0 : 1
Frevert         Nadrowski              

Termin: 9. Runde: 24.01.2018

Nadrowski       Gäßner                 
Schnelting       Frevert                
Schlierkamp     Dr. Schreiber      2 : 0
Zimmermann       Höselbarth             
Meya             Timpte