Vereinsmeisterschaft 2022/23


Bedenkzeit 1 Stunde plus 30 Sekunden pro Zug.

Nr Name             1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10Punkte  
1Ralf Schotte       x                         0 0 / 1  
2Susanne Timpte        x                   0    0 / 1  
3Ferdi Schlierkamp        x                1    1 / 1  
4Bernd Scharfenkamp          x       0          0 / 1  
5Ludwig Zsok                    x    0          0 / 1  
6Michael Schnelting                x          1 1 / 1  
7Thomas Höselbarth           1 1    x          2 / 2  
8Arno Frevert                            x       0 / 0  
9Hamed Ismailzade      1 0                x    1 / 2  
10Carsten Meya       1             0          x 1 / 2  

1. Runde: 17.08.2022

Ralf             Carsten           0 : 1
Susanne         Hamed             0 : 1
Ferdi           Arno                
Bernd           Thomas             0 : 1
Ludwig           Michael             

2. Runde: 07.09.2022

Carsten         Michael           0 : 1
Thomas           Ludwig             1 : 0
Arno             Bernd               
Hamed           Ferdi             0 : 1
Ralf             Susanne             

3. Runde: 19.10.2022

Susanne         Carsten             
Ferdi           Ralf                
Bernd           Hamed               
Ludwig           Arno                
Michael         Thomas              

4. Runde: 09.11.2022

Carsten         Thomas              
Arno             Michael             
Hamed           Ludwig              
Ralf             Bernd               
Susanne         Ferdi               

5. Runde: 21.12.2022

Ferdi           Carsten             
Bernd           Susanne             
Ludwig           Ralf                
Michael         Hamed               
Thomas           Arno                

6. Runde: 11.01.2023

Carsten         Arno                
Hamed           Thomas              
Ralf             Michael             
Susanne         Ludwig              
Ferdi           Bernd               

7. Runde: 01.02.2023

Bernd           Carsten             
Ludwig           Ferdi               
Michael         Susanne             
Thomas           Ralf                
Arno             Hamed               

8. Runde: 08.03.2023

Carsten         Hamed               
Ralf             Arno                
Susanne         Thomas              
Ferdi           Michael             
Bernd           Ludwig              

9. Runde: 19.04.2023

Ludwig           Carsten             
Michael         Bernd               
Thomas           Ferdi               
Arno             Susanne             
Hamed           Ralf